Нефтехимик

Календарь игр

261

диагностический центр нижний новгород

Тур  Дата ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ Счет
1 10.04.1993 Лада Т Торпедо Мс 5:1
1 11.04.1993 Авангард Шинник 0:2
1 11.04.1993 Дружба Уралец 2:1
1 11.04.1993 Зенит И Звезда 1:4
1 11.04.1993 Зенит Ч Сокол 0:0
1 11.04.1993 Лада Д Светотехника 0:0
1 11.04.1993 Нефтехимик Газовик 2:0
1 11.04.1993 Рубин-ТАН Металлург 0:0
1 11.04.1993 Торпедо В Торпедо Р 3:0 ТР
1 13.04.1993 Зенит СП Интеррос 0:0
2 14.04.1993 Авангард Торпедо Р 3:0 ТР
2 14.04.1993 Дружба Металлург 0:0
2 14.04.1993 Зенит И Газовик 0:0
2 14.04.1993 Зенит Ч Лада Т 1:1
2 14.04.1993 Нефтехимик Звезда 1:0
2 14.04.1993 Рубин-ТАН Уралец 2:0
2 14.04.1993 Торпедо В Шинник 0:0
2 14.04.1993 Торпедо Мс Сокол 0:0
3 22.04.1993 Газовик Торпедо Мс 2:1
3 22.04.1993 Звезда Зенит Ч 7:1
3 22.04.1993 Лада Д Дружба 0:1
3 22.04.1993 Лада Т Зенит СП 2:2
3 22.04.1993 Металлург Торпедо В 1:0
3 22.04.1993 Светотехника Рубин-ТАН 2:1
3 22.04.1993 Сокол Интеррос 2:1
3 22.04.1993 Торпедо Р Зенит И 3:0
3 22.04.1993 Уралец Авангард 1:0
3 22.04.1993 Шинник Нефтехимик 0:0
4 25.04.1993 Газовик Зенит Ч 2:0
4 25.04.1993 Звезда Торпедо Мс 2:1
4 25.04.1993 Лада Д Рубин-ТАН 1:0
4 25.04.1993 Лада Т Интеррос 3:0
4 25.04.1993 Металлург Авангард 1:0
4 25.04.1993 Светотехника Дружба 1:0
4 25.04.1993 Сокол Зенит СП 0:2
4 25.04.1993 Торпедо Р Нефтехимик 0:0
4 25.04.1993 Уралец Торпедо В 2:0
4 25.04.1993 Шинник Зенит И 8:0
5 30.04.1993 Зенит СП Звезда 1:5
5 01.05.1993 Авангард Светотехника 2:1
5 01.05.1993 Дружба Рубин-ТАН 3:0
5 01.05.1993 Зенит И Металлург 2:1
5 01.05.1993 Зенит Ч Шинник 0:2
5 01.05.1993 Интеррос Газовик 0:0
5 01.05.1993 Сокол Лада Т 0:1
5 01.05.1993 Торпедо В Лада Д 1:0
5 01.05.1993 Торпедо Мс Торпедо Р 1:0
5 01.05.1993 Уралец Нефтехимик 1:0
6 04.05.1993 Авангард Лада Д 1:1
6 04.05.1993 Зенит И Уралец 0:1
6 04.05.1993 Зенит СП Газовик 2:1
6 04.05.1993 Зенит Ч Торпедо Р 1:0
6 04.05.1993 Интеррос Звезда 0:0
6 04.05.1993 Нефтехимик Металлург 1:0
6 04.05.1993 Торпедо В Светотехника 2:0
6 04.05.1993 Торпедо Мс Шинник 0:0
7 12.05.1993 Газовик Лада Т 0:0
7 12.05.1993 Дружба Торпедо В 3:4
7 12.05.1993 Звезда Сокол 2:2
7 12.05.1993 Лада Д Нефтехимик 1:0
7 12.05.1993 Металлург Торпедо Мс 0:0
7 12.05.1993 Рубин-ТАН Авангард 1:0
7 12.05.1993 Светотехника Зенит И 1:3
7 12.05.1993 Уралец Зенит Ч 1:2
7 12.05.1993 Шинник Зенит СП 2:3
8 15.05.1993 Газовик Сокол 2:4
8 15.05.1993 Дружба Авангард 1:1
8 15.05.1993 Звезда Лада Т 1:1
8 15.05.1993 Лада Д Зенит И 2:0
8 15.05.1993 Металлург Зенит Ч 0:2
8 15.05.1993 Рубин-ТАН Торпедо В 2:0
8 15.05.1993 Светотехника Нефтехимик 2:1
8 15.05.1993 Торпедо Р Зенит СП 1:1
8 15.05.1993 Уралец Торпедо Мс 0:1
8 15.05.1993 Шинник Интеррос 3:5
9 20.05.1993 Зенит СП Уралец 4:0
9 21.05.1993 Звезда Газовик 5:1
9 21.05.1993 Зенит И Рубин-ТАН 0:1
9 21.05.1993 Зенит Ч Лада Д 1:1
9 21.05.1993 Интеррос Металлург 3:3
9 21.05.1993 Лада Т Шинник 2:0
9 21.05.1993 Нефтехимик Дружба 2:1
9 21.05.1993 Сокол Торпедо Р 2:0
9 21.05.1993 Торпедо В Авангард 5:1
9 21.05.1993 Торпедо Мс Светотехника 1:1
10 24.05.1993 Зенит И Дружба 2:2
10 24.05.1993 Зенит СП Металлург 2:0
10 24.05.1993 Зенит Ч Светотехника 2:2
10 24.05.1993 Интеррос Уралец 2:1
10 24.05.1993 Лада Т Торпедо Р 4:1
10 24.05.1993 Нефтехимик Рубин-ТАН 2:0
10 24.05.1993 Сокол Шинник 1:1
10 24.05.1993 Торпедо Мс Лада Д 0:1
11 01.06.1993 Авангард Зенит И 7:1
11 01.06.1993 Дружба Зенит Ч 1:0
11 01.06.1993 Лада Д Зенит СП 2:0
11 01.06.1993 Металлург Лада Т 1:2
11 01.06.1993 Рубин-ТАН Торпедо Мс 0:0
11 01.06.1993 Светотехника Интеррос 0:2
11 01.06.1993 Торпедо В Нефтехимик 2:0
11 01.06.1993 Торпедо Р Газовик 4:1
11 01.06.1993 Уралец Сокол 1:1
11 01.06.1993 Шинник Звезда 1:1
12 04.06.1993 Авангард Нефтехимик 1:0
12 04.06.1993 Дружба Торпедо Мс 1:0
12 04.06.1993 Лада Д Интеррос 0:1
12 04.06.1993 Металлург Сокол 1:3
12 04.06.1993 Рубин-ТАН Зенит Ч 2:0
12 04.06.1993 Светотехника Зенит СП 2:2
12 04.06.1993 Торпедо В Зенит И 1:2
12 04.06.1993 Торпедо Р Звезда 0:0
12 04.06.1993 Уралец Лада Т 1:2
12 04.06.1993 Шинник Газовик 3:2
13 10.06.1993 Газовик Уралец 3:2
13 10.06.1993 Звезда Металлург 4:1
13 10.06.1993 Зенит Ч Торпедо В 1:3
13 10.06.1993 Лада Т Лада Д 3:1
13 10.06.1993 Нефтехимик Зенит И 2:0
13 10.06.1993 Сокол Светотехника 4:0
13 10.06.1993 Торпедо Мс Авангард 0:0
13 10.06.1993 Торпедо Р Шинник 3:1
13 11.06.1993 Зенит СП Дружба 0:0
13 11.06.1993 Интеррос Рубин-ТАН 0:1
14 13.06.1993 Газовик Металлург 1:0
14 13.06.1993 Звезда Уралец 2:0
14 13.06.1993 Зенит Ч Авангард 2:1
14 13.06.1993 Лада Т Светотехника 2:0
14 13.06.1993 Сокол Лада Д 3:0
14 13.06.1993 Торпедо Мс Торпедо В 1:0
14 14.06.1993 Зенит СП Рубин-ТАН 4:0
14 14.06.1993 Интеррос Дружба 3:1
15 19.06.1993 Авангард Интеррос 0:0
15 19.06.1993 Газовик Лада Д 0:1
15 19.06.1993 Дружба Сокол 2:2
15 19.06.1993 Зенит И Торпедо Мс 2:1
15 19.06.1993 Металлург Шинник 2:2
15 19.06.1993 Нефтехимик Зенит Ч 3:1
15 19.06.1993 Рубин-ТАН Лада Т 1:1
15 19.06.1993 Светотехника Звезда 1:2
15 19.06.1993 Торпедо В Зенит СП 1:2
15 19.06.1993 Уралец Торпедо Р 3:0
16 22.06.1993 Авангард Зенит СП 0:3
16 22.06.1993 Дружба Лада Т 0:2
16 22.06.1993 Зенит И Зенит Ч 4:1
16 22.06.1993 Интеррос Торпедо В 4:0
16 22.06.1993 Лада Д Звезда 0:2
16 22.06.1993 Металлург Торпедо Р 2:1
16 22.06.1993 Нефтехимик Торпедо Мс 2:0
16 22.06.1993 Рубин-ТАН Сокол 2:1
16 22.06.1993 Светотехника Газовик 5:2
16 22.06.1993 Уралец Шинник 1:0
17 28.06.1993 Газовик Рубин-ТАН 3:1
17 28.06.1993 Звезда Дружба 5:0
17 28.06.1993 Зенит СП Нефтехимик 2:1
17 28.06.1993 Интеррос Зенит И 7:2
17 28.06.1993 Лада Т Торпедо В 4:0
17 28.06.1993 Сокол Авангард 1:0
17 28.06.1993 Торпедо Р Светотехника 0:0
17 28.06.1993 Шинник Лада Д 2:1
18 01.07.1993 Газовик Дружба 2:1
18 01.07.1993 Звезда Рубин-ТАН 2:0
18 01.07.1993 Зенит СП Зенит И 4:0
18 01.07.1993 Интеррос Нефтехимик 4:0
18 01.07.1993 Лада Т Авангард 2:0
18 01.07.1993 Металлург Уралец 2:1
18 01.07.1993 Сокол Торпедо В 2:0
18 01.07.1993 Торпедо Мс Зенит Ч 4:2
18 01.07.1993 Торпедо Р Лада Д 1:1
18 01.07.1993 Шинник Светотехника 4:1
19 09.07.1993 Авангард Звезда 3:3
19 09.07.1993 Дружба Торпедо Р 2:0
19 09.07.1993 Зенит И Сокол 1:3
19 09.07.1993 Зенит Ч Зенит СП 1:3
19 09.07.1993 Лада Д Уралец 1:0
19 09.07.1993 Нефтехимик Лада Т 1:0
19 09.07.1993 Рубин-ТАН Шинник 2:1
19 09.07.1993 Светотехника Металлург 3:1
19 09.07.1993 Торпедо В Газовик 4:0
19 09.07.1993 Торпедо Мс Интеррос 0:1
20 12.07.1993 Авангард Газовик 0:0
20 12.07.1993 Зенит И Лада Т 0:1
20 12.07.1993 Зенит Ч Интеррос 0:1
20 12.07.1993 Лада Д Металлург 4:0
20 12.07.1993 Нефтехимик Сокол 2:2
20 12.07.1993 Рубин-ТАН Торпедо Р 2:1
20 12.07.1993 Светотехника Уралец 0:0
20 12.07.1993 Торпедо В Звезда 3:3
20 12.07.1993 Торпедо Мс Зенит СП 0:5
20 12.07.1993 Шинник Дружба 0:0
7 17.07.1993 Торпедо Р Интеррос 1:4
21 30.07.1993 Газовик Зенит И 4:0
21 30.07.1993 Звезда Нефтехимик 3:1
21 30.07.1993 Металлург Рубин-ТАН 1:1
21 30.07.1993 Сокол Зенит Ч 5:1
21 30.07.1993 Торпедо Мс Лада Т 0:0
21 30.07.1993 Торпедо Р Торпедо В 0:1
21 30.07.1993 Уралец Дружба 2:1
21 30.07.1993 Шинник Авангард 5:1
22 02.08.1993 Газовик Нефтехимик 0:0
22 02.08.1993 Звезда Зенит И 8:0
22 02.08.1993 Интеррос Зенит СП 1:2
22 02.08.1993 Лада Т Зенит Ч 4:0
22 02.08.1993 Металлург Дружба 4:0
22 02.08.1993 Светотехника Лада Д 3:2
22 02.08.1993 Сокол Торпедо Мс 4:0
22 02.08.1993 Торпедо Р Авангард 0:0
22 02.08.1993 Уралец Рубин-ТАН 2:1
22 02.08.1993 Шинник Торпедо В 4:0
23 08.08.1993 Авангард Уралец 1:1
23 08.08.1993 Дружба Светотехника 3:0
23 08.08.1993 Зенит И Шинник 0:2
23 08.08.1993 Зенит Ч Газовик 1:1
23 08.08.1993 Нефтехимик Торпедо Р 1:0
23 08.08.1993 Рубин-ТАН Лада Д 1:0
23 08.08.1993 Торпедо В Металлург 3:2
23 08.08.1993 Торпедо Мс Звезда 1:0
23 09.08.1993 Зенит СП Сокол 1:0
23 09.08.1993 Интеррос Лада Т 3:3
24 11.08.1993 Авангард Металлург 1:1
24 11.08.1993 Дружба Лада Д 2:1
24 11.08.1993 Зенит И Торпедо Р 0:3
24 11.08.1993 Зенит Ч Звезда 4:1
24 11.08.1993 Нефтехимик Шинник 1:1
24 11.08.1993 Рубин-ТАН Светотехника 2:1
24 11.08.1993 Торпедо В Уралец 1:1
24 11.08.1993 Торпедо Мс Газовик 1:2
24 12.08.1993 Зенит СП Лада Т 2:0
24 12.08.1993 Интеррос Сокол 1:0
25 17.08.1993 Газовик Зенит СП 3:2
25 17.08.1993 Звезда Интеррос 2:1
25 17.08.1993 Лада Д Торпедо В 0:1
25 17.08.1993 Металлург Нефтехимик 2:1
25 17.08.1993 Светотехника Авангард 4:0
25 17.08.1993 Торпедо Р Торпедо Мс 3:0
25 17.08.1993 Уралец Зенит И 4:0
25 17.08.1993 Шинник Зенит Ч 6:2
26 19.08.1993 Рубин-ТАН Дружба 5:1
26 20.08.1993 Газовик Интеррос 3:0
26 20.08.1993 Звезда Зенит СП 0:1
26 20.08.1993 Лада Д Авангард 3:1
26 20.08.1993 Лада Т Сокол 5:4
26 20.08.1993 Металлург Зенит И 2:0
26 20.08.1993 Нефтехимик Уралец 1:0
26 20.08.1993 Светотехника Торпедо В 1:3
26 20.08.1993 Торпедо Р Зенит Ч 1:0
26 20.08.1993 Шинник Торпедо Мс 3:0
27 25.08.1993 Зенит СП Торпедо Р 1:0
27 25.08.1993 Интеррос Шинник 2:0
27 26.08.1993 Авангард Рубин-ТАН 3:1
27 26.08.1993 Зенит И Лада Д 0:1
27 26.08.1993 Зенит Ч Уралец 1:3
27 26.08.1993 Лада Т Звезда 4:1
27 26.08.1993 Нефтехимик Светотехника 3:0
27 26.08.1993 Сокол Газовик 2:1
27 26.08.1993 Торпедо В Дружба 2:0
27 26.08.1993 Торпедо Мс Металлург 2:0
28 29.08.1993 Авангард Дружба 2:1
28 29.08.1993 Зенит И Светотехника 1:2
28 29.08.1993 Зенит СП Шинник 2:3
28 29.08.1993 Зенит Ч Металлург 0:1
28 29.08.1993 Интеррос Торпедо Р 8:1
28 29.08.1993 Лада Т Газовик 3:0
28 29.08.1993 Нефтехимик Лада Д 0:1
28 29.08.1993 Сокол Звезда 1:0
28 29.08.1993 Торпедо В Рубин-ТАН 3:1
28 29.08.1993 Торпедо Мс Уралец 2:4
29 05.09.1993 Авангард Торпедо В 1:1
29 05.09.1993 Газовик Звезда 3:1
29 05.09.1993 Дружба Нефтехимик 1:1
29 05.09.1993 Лада Д Зенит Ч 2:0
29 05.09.1993 Металлург Зенит СП 1:4
29 05.09.1993 Рубин-ТАН Зенит И 4:1
29 05.09.1993 Светотехника Торпедо Мс 7:1
29 05.09.1993 Торпедо Р Лада Т 1:0
29 05.09.1993 Уралец Интеррос 0:2
29 05.09.1993 Шинник Сокол 2:2
30 08.09.1993 Дружба Зенит И 2:1
30 08.09.1993 Лада Д Торпедо Мс 3:0
30 08.09.1993 Металлург Интеррос 1:4
30 08.09.1993 Рубин-ТАН Нефтехимик 1:0
30 08.09.1993 Светотехника Зенит Ч 4:2
30 08.09.1993 Торпедо Р Сокол 1:1
30 08.09.1993 Уралец Зенит СП 0:0
30 08.09.1993 Шинник Лада Т 1:1
31 16.09.1993 Газовик Шинник 1:1
31 16.09.1993 Звезда Торпедо Р 5:1
31 16.09.1993 Зенит И Торпедо В 2:1
31 16.09.1993 Зенит СП Лада Д 1:0
31 16.09.1993 Зенит Ч Дружба 2:0
31 16.09.1993 Интеррос Светотехника 1:1
31 16.09.1993 Лада Т Уралец 5:1
31 16.09.1993 Нефтехимик Авангард 3:2
31 16.09.1993 Сокол Металлург 5:1
31 16.09.1993 Торпедо Мс Рубин-ТАН 0:1
32 19.09.1993 Газовик Торпедо Р 1:3
32 19.09.1993 Звезда Шинник 2:2
32 19.09.1993 Зенит И Авангард 1:0
32 19.09.1993 Зенит СП Светотехника 3:0
32 19.09.1993 Зенит Ч Рубин-ТАН 1:1
32 19.09.1993 Интеррос Лада Д 1:0
32 19.09.1993 Лада Т Металлург 2:0
32 19.09.1993 Нефтехимик Торпедо В 1:1
32 19.09.1993 Сокол Уралец 1:0
32 19.09.1993 Торпедо Мс Дружба 4:1
33 27.09.1993 Авангард Торпедо Мс 0:1
33 27.09.1993 Дружба Интеррос 1:0
33 27.09.1993 Зенит И Нефтехимик 0:2
33 27.09.1993 Лада Д Лада Т 0:1
33 27.09.1993 Металлург Звезда 2:1
33 27.09.1993 Рубин-ТАН Зенит СП 2:2
33 27.09.1993 Светотехника Сокол 1:1
33 27.09.1993 Торпедо В Зенит Ч 4:0
33 27.09.1993 Уралец Газовик 0:3
33 27.09.1993 Шинник Торпедо Р 1:0
34 30.09.1993 Авангард Зенит Ч 2:1
34 30.09.1993 Дружба Зенит СП 0:0
34 30.09.1993 Лада Д Сокол 2:0
34 30.09.1993 Металлург Газовик 2:3
34 30.09.1993 Рубин-ТАН Интеррос 3:2
34 30.09.1993 Светотехника Лада Т 0:1
34 30.09.1993 Торпедо В Торпедо Мс 2:0
34 30.09.1993 Уралец Звезда 0:1
35 07.10.1993 Звезда Светотехника 5:3
35 07.10.1993 Зенит СП Авангард 4:0
35 07.10.1993 Зенит Ч Нефтехимик 0:0
35 07.10.1993 Лада Д Газовик 2:0
35 07.10.1993 Лада Т Рубин-ТАН 1:0
35 07.10.1993 Сокол Дружба 4:1
35 07.10.1993 Торпедо В Интеррос 0:0
35 07.10.1993 Торпедо Мс Зенит И 2:2
35 07.10.1993 Торпедо Р Уралец 1:1
35 07.10.1993 Шинник Металлург 5:2
36 10.10.1993 Газовик Светотехника 3:0
36 10.10.1993 Звезда Лада Д 2:2
36 10.10.1993 Зенит СП Торпедо В 4:0
36 10.10.1993 Зенит Ч Зенит И 4:0
36 10.10.1993 Интеррос Авангард 9:1
36 10.10.1993 Лада Т Дружба 4:0
36 10.10.1993 Сокол Рубин-ТАН 4:1
36 10.10.1993 Торпедо Мс Нефтехимик 0:1
36 10.10.1993 Торпедо Р Металлург 3:0
36 10.10.1993 Шинник Уралец 3:1
37 18.10.1993 Авангард Лада Т 1:3
37 18.10.1993 Дружба Звезда 4:4
37 18.10.1993 Зенит И Зенит СП 1:3
37 18.10.1993 Лада Д Торпедо Р 3:0
37 18.10.1993 Нефтехимик Интеррос 3:1
37 18.10.1993 Рубин-ТАН Газовик 2:0
37 18.10.1993 Светотехника Шинник 1:0
37 18.10.1993 Торпедо В Сокол 1:0
38 21.10.1993 Авангард Сокол 2:0
38 21.10.1993 Дружба Газовик 1:2
38 21.10.1993 Зенит И Интеррос 1:3
38 21.10.1993 Зенит Ч Торпедо Мс 0:0
38 21.10.1993 Лада Д Шинник 4:1
38 21.10.1993 Нефтехимик Зенит СП 2:0
38 21.10.1993 Рубин-ТАН Звезда 2:1
38 21.10.1993 Светотехника Торпедо Р 1:0
38 21.10.1993 Торпедо В Лада Т 1:2
38 21.10.1993 Уралец Металлург 2:0
39 28.10.1993 Газовик Торпедо В 2:0
39 28.10.1993 Дружба Шинник 1:4
39 28.10.1993 Звезда Авангард 6:0
39 28.10.1993 Зенит СП Зенит Ч 6:1
39 28.10.1993 Интеррос Торпедо Мс 7:1
39 28.10.1993 Лада Т Нефтехимик 2:2
39 28.10.1993 Металлург Светотехника 2:0
39 28.10.1993 Сокол Зенит И 8:0
39 28.10.1993 Торпедо Р Рубин-ТАН 0:1
39 28.10.1993 Уралец Лада Д 1:0
40 31.10.1993 Газовик Авангард 3:0 ТР
40 31.10.1993 Звезда Торпедо В 0:0
40 31.10.1993 Зенит СП Торпедо Мс 7:1
40 31.10.1993 Интеррос Зенит Ч 5:2
40 31.10.1993 Лада Т Зенит И 1:1
40 31.10.1993 Металлург Лада Д 1:2
40 31.10.1993 Сокол Нефтехимик 1:2
40 31.10.1993 Торпедо Р Дружба 3:0
40 31.10.1993 Уралец Светотехника 2:0
40 31.10.1993 Шинник Рубин-ТАН 2:0